English (Finance; Inventory and Material Management; Business and Administrative Documents)
stock register sheet [correct]
CONT: [The Custodian] maintains the Stock Register Sheet of traveller's cheques on-hand and those issued.
OBS: Supplied by American Express Canada Inc.
French (Finances; Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
feuille d'enregistrement [feminine noun]