English (Forestry Operations; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
scale slip
French (Exploitation forestière; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
feuille de mesurage [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Équivalent fourni par le Service canadien des forêts.