English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Krishna fig tree [correct]; sacred fig tree [correct]
OBS: A small tropical tree, of the family Moraceae, generally found in India and Pakistan.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Ficus benghalensis var. krishnae [correct, Latin]
OBS: Ficus benghalensis var. krishnae : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce d’arbres.