English (Gantry and Travelling Cranes)
overhead travelling crane with telescopic jib; travelling crane with telescopic jib
French (Ponts roulants et portiques (Levage))
grue à flèche télescopique montée sur pont roulant [feminine noun]; grue à flèche télescopique sur pont roulant [feminine noun]