English (Botany)
sweet-scented bedstraw [correct]; threeflower bedstraw [correct]
OBS: Wildflower of the Rubiaceae family.
French (Botanique)
gaillet à trois fleurs [correct, masculine noun]; gaillet odorant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fleur sauvage de la famille des Rubiacées.