English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
skeleton flower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Berberidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
fleur squelette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Berberidaceae.