English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Arctic bellflower [correct]; Arctic harebell [correct]; alpine harebell [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule uniflore [correct, feminine noun]; campanule à une fleur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.