English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Peruvian magic tree [correct]; sacred flower of the Incas [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Polemoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
fleur de l'Inca [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Polemoniaceae.