English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
greater flowerbud coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Anthothelidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail à grandes fleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Anthothelidae.