English (Military Training)
frequency-managed training net [correct, NATO]; FMT [correct, NATO]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
réseau d’instruction à gestion de fréquences [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; FMT [correct, masculine noun, NATO]