English (CBRNE Weapons)
negotiations on intermediate-range nuclear forces
French (Armes CBRNE)
négociations sur les forces nucléaires à portée intermédiaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Armas QBRNE)
negociaciones sobre las fuerzas nucleares de alcance intermedio [feminine noun]