English (International Relations; CBRNE Weapons)
negotiations on intermediate-range nuclear forces
French (Relations internationales; Armes CBRNE)
négociations sur les forces nucléaires à portée intermédiaire [feminine noun]; FNI [feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Armas QBRNE)
negociaciones sobre las fuerzas nucleares de alcance intermedio [feminine noun]