English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
flumorph [correct]; (EZ)-4-[3-(3,4-dimethoxyphenyl)-3-(4-fluorophenyl)acryloyl]morpholine [correct, see observation]
OBS: Fungicide.
OBS: EZ: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C21H22FNO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
flumorph [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fongicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C21H22sub>FNO4</sub>