English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Non-Public Funds Flight [correct]; NPF Flt [correct]
OBS: Title and abbreviated form approved by the Air Command.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Escadrille des fonds non publics [correct]; Ele FNP [correct]
OBS: Forme abrégée et titre approuvés par le Commandement aérien.