English (Maritime Law)
f.o.b. contract [correct]
French (Droit maritime)
contrat de vente franco bord [correct, masculine noun]; contrat FOB [correct, masculine noun]; contrat franco bord [correct, masculine noun]; contrat de vente FOB [correct, masculine noun]; vente franco à bord [proposal, feminine noun]; vente franco bord [proposal, feminine noun]; contrat de vente franco à bord [proposal, masculine noun]