English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
FOC delivery [correct]; FOC del. [correct]
DEF: The abbreviated description of MRP (Material Requirements Planning) element up to 10 characters long.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
livraison FOC [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Description abrégée d’un élément de la Planification des besoins pouvant aller jusqu’à dix caractères.