English (Advanced Technology Weapons; Electronic Circuits Technology; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
prototype camera [correct]
CONT: A typical array has 340x240 elements, and a prototype camera with an F/1.
French (Armes de haute technicité; Technologie des circuits électroniques; Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
camera prototype [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une antenne réseau standard est composée de 340x240 éléments et d’une caméra prototype de focale f : 1.