English (Foreign Trade)
corporate outcall [correct]
CONT: The Commercial Officers will focus on an increased corporate outcall program in Hungary.
French (Commerce extérieur)
sollicitation des entreprises [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les agents commerciaux vont se focaliser sur l'amélioration du programme de sollicitation des entreprises en Hongrie.