English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Coalition Combined Task Force [correct]; CCTF [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Force opérationnelle combinée de coalition [correct, feminine noun]; FOCC [correct, feminine noun]