English (Toxicology; Pregnancy)
fetotoxicity [correct]
CONT: Fetotoxic means the substance is harmful to the fetus. Fetotoxicity describes the ability of a substance to harm the fetus.
French (Toxicologie; Grossesse)
fœtotoxicité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Fœotoxique, fœtotoxicité. Un agent nuisible pour le fœtus.