English (Practice and Procedural Law; Public Administration (General))
disclosure made in good faith [correct]; good-faith disclosure [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Administration publique (Généralités))
divulgation de bonne foi [correct, feminine noun]; divulgation faite de bonne foi [correct, feminine noun]