English (Parasitoses; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
Echinococcus granulosus infection of liver [correct]
OBS: B67.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Foie et voies biliaires)
infection hépatique à Echinococcus granulosus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B67.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.