English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows; Foreign Trade)
Afro-Arab Trade Fair
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce); Commerce extérieur)
Foire commerciale afro-arabe [feminine noun]
Spanish (Salones, ferias y exposiciones comerciales; Comercio exterior)
Feria Comercial Afroárabe [feminine noun]