English (Trade)
accrediting card
OBS: Recognizing credentials of a delegate, exhibitor, etc.
French (Commerce)
carte de légitimation [feminine noun]
CONT: 50e foire de Milan; cartes de légitimation et renseignements : Fiera di Milano, Largo Domodossola 1, 20145 Milano(Italie) [...]