English (Agricultural Economics; Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
agricultural fair [correct]; country fair
French (Économie agricole; Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
foire agricole [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Salones, ferias y exposiciones comerciales)
feria del campo [correct, feminine noun]