English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
trade fair policy [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
police d’assurance-foire commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
póliza de asistencia a ferias comerciales [correct, feminine noun]