English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
trade fair insurance [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
assurance-foire commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
seguro de feria comercial [correct, masculine noun]