English (Foreign Trade; Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
outgoing Canadian missions and trade fairs
French (Commerce extérieur; Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
missions et foires commerciales canadiennes à l'étranger
OBS: Circulaire d’information, du S.M.A., S.E., le 16.1.78. MLC.