English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
bundled order [correct]
DEF: An order that includes a client order as well as a non-client order or principal order, or both.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
ordre regroupé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ordre qui comporte, à la fois, un ordre client et un ordre non-client ou un ordre propre, ou les deux.