English (Publication and Bookselling; Graphic Arts and Printing)
blind folio [correct]
DEF: The page numbers are not printed on the page.
French (Édition et librairie; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
pagination non indiquée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Page ne portant pas de folio mais que l'on compte dans la pagination.