English (Anthropology)
protection of folklore [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Anthropologie)
protection du folklore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d’établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Antropología)
protección del folclore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).