English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Crazy Caterpillar Game™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Waddingtons (Canada).
OBS: Description: Board game for 2-4 players in which the aim is to build the longest caterpillar possible. Comes with spinner and cards. Package one language only, either English or French.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
La chenille folle [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: La chenille folleMC</sup> : Marque de commerce de Waddingtons, Canada.
OBS: Description : Jeu de société pour 2 à 4 joueurs dont le but consiste à construire une chenille la plus longue possible. Comprend un tableau à flèche rotative et des cartes. Emballage unilingue en français ou en anglais.