English (Commercial Fishing)
tangle net; entangling net
French (Pêche commerciale)
folle [feminine noun]
DEF: Filet calé maillant posé sur l’estran.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
red de enmalle [feminine noun]; red de enredo [feminine noun]