English (Visual Disorders)
swimming pool conjunctivitis [correct]; swimming-bath conjunctivitis [Great Britain]
French (Troubles de la vision)
conjonctivite type piscine [correct, feminine noun]; conjonctivite des nageurs [correct, feminine noun]; conjonctivite à inclusion [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conjonctivite folliculaire contagieuse provoquée par Chlamydozoon oculogenitale, qui s’observe chez les nageurs.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
conjuntivitis de inclusión [correct, feminine noun]; conjuntivitis de las piscinas [correct, feminine noun]