English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Mycotox™ [trademark]
OBS: Mycotox™: A trademark of Rhyteurup.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Mycotox [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Composition : Sulfate de cuivre, chaux, folpet. Caractères physiques : Poudre mouillable. Usages : Fongicide(agriculture).
OBS: MycotoxMC : Marque de commerce de la société Rhyteurup.