English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Botamac P poudrage [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Botamac P poudrage: A trademark for a fungicide.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Botamac P poudrage [trademark, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Composition :Folpet. Caractères physiques : Poudre pour poudrage.
OBS: Botamac P poudrage : Appellation commerciale d’un fongicide.