English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Mycodifol F™ [trademark]
OBS: Mycodifol F™: A trademark of Sopra.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Mycodifol F [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Composition : Captafol, Folpet. Caractères physiques : Poudre mouillable. Usages : Fongicide(agriculture).
OBS: Mycodifol FMC : Marque de commerce de la société Sopra.