English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Biofol™ [trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Aglukon.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Biofol [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Composition : Dinocap, folpet. Caractères physiques : Poudre mouillable. Usages : Fongicide(agriculture).
OBS: BiofolMC : Marque de commerce de Aglukon.