English (Deep Foundations; Equipment (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction))
drive pipe; driving pipe
French (Fondations profondes; Outillage (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz))
tube de fonçage [masculine noun]; tube d’enfoncement [masculine noun]