English (Trade; Market Prices)
land prices
OBS: land prices: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce; Prix (Commercialisation))
prix fonciers [masculine noun]; prix des terrains [masculine noun]
OBS: prix fonciers; prix des terrains : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.