English (Law of Estates (common law))
income from land occupation; land rent
French (Droit successoral (common law))
revenu foncier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho hereditario (common law))
renta de bienes raíces [feminine noun]; renta del suelo [feminine noun]; renta rústica [feminine noun]