English (Courts; Property Law (common law))
land court [correct]
CONT: Establish a land court to settle the land-related cases without prejudice.
French (Tribunaux; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
tribunal foncier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Créer un tribunal foncier destiné à régler les litiges liés à la terre.