English (Taxation)
development land tax [Great Britain]
OBS: development land tax: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
impôts fonciers d’urbanisation [masculine noun]; taxe d’aménagement foncier [feminine noun]
OBS: impôts fonciers d’urbanisation; taxe d’aménagement foncier : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.