English (Government Contracts)
non-competitive standing offer [correct]
CONT: ... PSPC [Public Services and Procurement Canada] introduced new processes, including a robust challenge function and higher-level approvals, for any remaining non-competitive standing offers for benchmarking services.
French (Marchés publics)
offre à commandes non concurrentielle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] SPAC [Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada] a mis en place de nouveaux processus, notamment une fonction d’examen rigoureuse et des niveaux d’approbation supérieurs, pour toute offre à commandes non concurrentielle restante pour des services d’analyse comparative.