English (Personnel Management (General); Forms Design)
Managers Needs Identification Kit; MANIKIT; identification kit; managers needs
OBS: Systems Approach to Training, Public Service Commission of Canada.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Imprimés et formules)
formulaire d’identification des gestionnaires [masculine noun]; MANIKIT
OBS: Approche systémique à la formation, Commission de la fonction publique du Canada.