English (Analytical Functions (Math.))
bijection [correct]; bijective application [correct]
French (Fonctions mathématiques analytiques)
application bijective [correct, feminine noun]; bijection [correct]; fonction bijective [correct]
OBS: bijectif : qui est à la fois injectif et surjectif.