English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
national federal retirees campaign [correct]
OBS: As part of the Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign (GCWCC).
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
campagne nationale des retraités de la fonction publique fédérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Volet de la Campagne de charité en milieu de travail du gouvernement du Canada (CCMTGC).