English (Finance; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
federal retirees direct mail campaign [correct]
CONT: The GCWCC [Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign] consists of three elements: National Capital Region (NCR) Employee Workplace Campaign (Ottawa and Outaouais) Canada, National Employee Workplace Campaigns (outside of the NCR) wherever there is a federal presence [and] Federal Retirees Direct Mail Campaign (across Canada) ...
French (Finances; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
campagne de publipostage des retraités de la fonction publique fédérale [correct, feminine noun]