English (Telecommunications; Telecommunications Switching)
service switching function management entity finite state machine; SSME FSM
French (Télécommunications; Commutation (Télécommunications))
automate à états finis d’entité de gestion de fonction de commutation de service [masculine noun]; automate SSME FSM [masculine noun]