English (Shelters (Horticulture))
forcing shelter [correct]
OBS: Forcing: In horticulture, the art or practise of raising plants by artificial heat, at a season earlier than the natural one.
French (Abris (Horticulture))
abri de forçage [correct, masculine noun]