English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Carpets - Determination of Tuft Withdrawal Force [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 77.1-94 ISO 4919: 1978
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tapis-moquettes-Détermination de la force d’arrachement de touffes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 77.1-94 ISO 4919: 1978