English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Aircraft Maneuvers)
PFL entry point [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Manœuvres d'aéronefs)
point d’entrée d’atterrissage forcé d’exercice [correct, masculine noun]