English (Military Administration; Organization Planning)
maritime staff change and risk management [correct]; MSCRM [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Planification d'organisation)
gestion du changement et des risques de l'État-major et de la Force maritime [correct, feminine noun]; GCR EMFM [correct, feminine noun]