English (Artificial Intelligence)
synoptic connectivity [correct]
OBS: See connectivity and synoptic connexion.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
efficacité synoptique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Force de connexion entre les neurones d’un réseau.