English (Operations (Air Forces))
Air Force deployable network (unclassified) [correct]; AFDN [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes))
réseau déployable de la Force aérienne(non protégé) [masculine noun]; AFDN [proposal, masculine noun]