English (Practice and Procedural Law)
be enforceable [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
être exécutoire [correct]; pouvoir être poursuivi [correct]; avoir force exécutoire [correct]; pouvoir être exécuté [correct]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Reciprocal Enforcement of Maintenance Orders Act, Bill 10, (3rd reading), 1st Sess., 32nd Legislature (Man.), p. 1.
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
tener fuerza ejecutiva [correct]; tener fuerza legal [correct]