English (Nuclear Fission Reactors)
Reaktory Bolshoi Moshchnosti Kanalnye [correct]; RBMK [correct]; high-power pressure-tube reactor [correct]; LWGR reactor [correct]
OBS: In Russian. English, RBMKs are also called LWGR reactors because they are graphite-moderated pressure-tube reactors with boiling light-water coolant.
French (Réacteurs nucléaires de fission)
Reaktory Bolshoi Moshchnosti Kanalnye [correct]; RBMK [correct]; réacteur de forte puissance à tubes de force [correct]; réacteur RBMK [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: En russe.