English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Joint Force Somalia Headquarters [correct]; CJFS HQ [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général de la Force interarmées du Canada en Somalie [correct, masculine noun]; QG FICS [correct, masculine noun]