English (Land Forces; Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
Delta Force [correct, United States]
OBS: The Force is trained to rescue hostages by land.
French (Forces terrestres; Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
Delta Force [correct, United States]
OBS: Force d’intervention terrestre visant à sauver des otages.