English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Headquarters Allied Command Europe Mobile Forces (Land) Heidelberg [correct]; AMF(L) HQ (Cdn) Heidelberg [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général de la Force mobile(Terre) du CAE, Heidelberg [correct]; QG «AMF (L)» Heidelberg [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.