English (Military (General); General Vocabulary)
mobile force [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités); Vocabulaire général)
force mobile [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Militar (Generalidades); Vocabulario general)
fuerza móvil [feminine noun]