English (Military Strategy; Military (General))
Mobile Command force [correct]
CONT: Mobile Command forces maintain a state of readiness which will permit quick responses to emergencies, including the provision of humanitarian assistance.
French (Stratégie militaire; Militaire (Généralités))
éléments de la Force mobile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les éléments de la Force mobile se tiennent aussi prêts a passer à l'action en cas d’urgence, et particulièrement lors des missions de secours humanitaire.