English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Contingent Multi-National Force and Observers [correct]; CCMFO [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Contingent canadien-Force multinationale et observateurs [correct]; CCFMO [correct]