English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Standing Naval Force Atlantic Northwood [correct]; STANAVFORLANT (Northwood) [correct]; SNFL Northwood [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Force navale permanente de l'Atlantique, Northwood [correct]; STANAVFORLANT (Northwood) [correct]; SNFL (Northwood) [correct]