English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Combined Forces (Military))
Joint Task Force Command
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Interarmées)
Commandement de la Force opérationnelle interarmées [masculine noun]; CFOI [masculine noun]