English (Military Organization; Combined Forces (Military))
joint task force support element [correct]; JTFSE [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Interarmées)
élément de soutien de la force opérationnelle interarmées [correct, masculine noun]; ESFOI [correct, masculine noun]