English (Artificial Intelligence)
random decision forest [correct]
CONT: A random decision forest is an ensemble of randomly trained decision trees.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
forêt d’arbres aléatoires [correct, feminine noun]; forêt aléatoire [correct, feminine noun]