English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy); Drilling (Machine-Tooling))
taper pin drill; taper drill
French (Usinage (Métallurgie); Perçage (Usinage))
foret pour goupille conique [masculine noun]; foret aléseur pour goupille conique [masculine noun]