English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Dentistry)
countersinking cylindrical drill with guide
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Dentisterie)
foret guidé à fraiser, cylindrique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Extrait de la norme NF-S91-001 reproduite avec l’autorisation de l’AFNOR.